Class Schedules

Here you can view all our classes. To register and reserve a spot in a class, press the register button beside the class and time you would like to reserve. Click here     to download a PDF version of our Spring 2018  Class Schedule.

Saturday May 26, 2018
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina Mogk 
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:00 amChristina Mogk 
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:00 am - 11:15 amLaurel Crane 
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve
Goat Yoga outdoor class11:00 am - 12:00 pmStaffReserve
Life is Beautiful ~ A Kundalini Workshop Class12:00 pm - 2:00 pmKasia KordReserve
Goat Yoga outdoor class1:00 pm - 2:00 pmStaffReserve


Sunday May 27, 2018
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 27:00 pm - 8:15 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Monday May 28, 2018
Hatha yoga - All Levels9:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Yoga with Weights5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmKrista DakinReserve


Tuesday May 29, 2018
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amKate O'ConnorReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 25:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday May 30, 2018
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga Level - Level 1 + 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Long & Lean Yoga 5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmJeff KittmerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve


Thursday May 31, 2018
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amKate O'ConnorReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 26:00 pm - 7:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 27:30 pm - 8:30 pmLucy HintonReserve


Friday Jun 1, 2018
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga Level - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmKate O'ConnorReserve


Saturday Jun 2, 2018
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:00 amChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:00 am - 11:15 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve


Sunday Jun 3, 2018
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 27:00 pm - 8:15 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Monday Jun 4, 2018
Hatha yoga - All Levels9:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Yoga with Weights5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmKrista DakinReserve


Tuesday Jun 5, 2018
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amKate O'ConnorReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 25:45 pm - 6:45 pmLucy HintonReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday Jun 6, 2018
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga Level - Level 1 + 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Long & Lean Yoga 5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmJeff KittmerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve


Thursday Jun 7, 2018
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amKate O'ConnorReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 26:00 pm - 7:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 27:30 pm - 8:30 pmLucy HintonReserve


Friday Jun 8, 2018
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga Level - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Intro to Yoga Philosophy - the 5 Niyamas5:00 pm - 7:00 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmKate O'ConnorReserve


Saturday Jun 9, 2018
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:00 amChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:00 am - 11:15 amLaurel CraneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve
How to Handstand!3:30 pm - 5:45 pmKate O'ConnorReserve


Sunday Jun 10, 2018
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve
Goat Yoga outdoor class2:00 pm - 3:00 pmStaffReserve
Goat Yoga outdoor class3:30 pm - 4:30 pmStaffReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 27:00 pm - 8:15 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Monday Jun 11, 2018
Hatha yoga - All Levels9:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Yoga with Weights5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmKrista DakinReserve


Tuesday Jun 12, 2018
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amKate O'ConnorReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 25:45 pm - 6:45 pmLucy HintonReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday Jun 13, 2018
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga Level - Level 1 + 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Long & Lean Yoga 5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmJeff KittmerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve


Thursday Jun 14, 2018
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amKate O'ConnorReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 26:00 pm - 7:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 27:30 pm - 8:30 pmLucy HintonReserve


Friday Jun 15, 2018
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga Level - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmKate O'ConnorReserve


Saturday Jun 16, 2018
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:00 amChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:00 am - 11:15 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve


Sunday Jun 17, 2018
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 27:00 pm - 8:15 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Monday Jun 18, 2018
Hatha yoga - All Levels9:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Yoga with Weights5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmKrista DakinReserve


Tuesday Jun 19, 2018
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amKate O'ConnorReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 25:45 pm - 6:45 pmLucy HintonReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday Jun 20, 2018
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga Level - Level 1 + 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Long & Lean Yoga 5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmJeff KittmerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve


Thursday Jun 21, 2018
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amKate O'ConnorReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 26:00 pm - 7:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 27:30 pm - 8:30 pmLucy HintonReserve


Friday Jun 22, 2018
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga Level - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmKate O'ConnorReserve


Saturday Jun 23, 2018
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:00 amChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:00 am - 11:15 amLaurel CraneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve


Sunday Jun 24, 2018
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 27:00 pm - 8:15 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Monday Jun 25, 2018
Hatha yoga - All Levels9:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Yoga with Weights5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmKrista DakinReserve