Class Schedules

Here you can view all our classes. To register and reserve a spot in a class, press the register button beside the class and time you would like to reserve. Click here  to download a PDF version of our Summer 2018  Class Schedule.

Sunday Aug 19, 2018
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista Dakin 
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 27:00 pm - 8:15 pmLucy HintonReserve


Monday Aug 20, 2018
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Yoga with Weights5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmLucy HintonReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmKrista DakinReserve


Tuesday Aug 21, 2018
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday Aug 22, 2018
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Long & Lean Yoga 5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmJeff KittmerReserve


Thursday Aug 23, 2018
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
HOT Yin/Yang Yoga6:15 pm - 7:15 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmChristina MogkReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 27:30 pm - 8:30 pmLucy HintonReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve


Friday Aug 24, 2018
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmLucy HintonReserve


Saturday Aug 25, 2018
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:00 amChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:00 am - 11:15 amLaurel CraneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amLucy HintonReserve


Sunday Aug 26, 2018
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amMarta RedecoppReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 21:30 pm - 2:00 pmLaura SparksReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga2:05 pm - 2:35 pmChristina MogkReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 22:45 pm - 3:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Therapeutic yoga 3:30 pm - 4:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Kids yoga class Open House followed by cake 4:15 pm - 4:45 pmAlena DervisevicReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 27:00 pm - 8:15 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Monday Aug 27, 2018
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Yoga with Weights5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmMarta RedecoppReserve


Tuesday Aug 28, 2018
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday Aug 29, 2018
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Long & Lean Yoga 5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmMarta RedecoppReserve


Thursday Aug 30, 2018
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
HOT Yin/Yang Yoga6:15 pm - 7:15 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 27:30 pm - 8:30 pmLucy HintonReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve


Friday Aug 31, 2018
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMarta RedecoppReserve


Saturday Sep 1, 2018
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:00 amChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:00 am - 11:15 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve


Sunday Sep 2, 2018
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve


Monday Sep 3, 2018
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve


Tuesday Sep 4, 2018
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday Sep 5, 2018
An Introduction to Pilates9:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Long & Lean Yoga 5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmJeff KittmerReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve


Thursday Sep 6, 2018
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
HOT Yin/Yang Yoga6:15 pm - 7:15 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 27:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve


Friday Sep 7, 2018
An Introduction to Pilates9:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday Sep 8, 2018
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:00 amChristina MogkReserve
200 hour Flow Yoga Teacher training - Module One10:00 am - 5:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:00 am - 11:15 amLaurel CraneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve


Sunday Sep 9, 2018
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 27:00 pm - 8:15 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Monday Sep 10, 2018
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Yoga with Weights5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmKrista DakinReserve


Tuesday Sep 11, 2018
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday Sep 12, 2018
An Introduction to Pilates9:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Long & Lean Yoga 5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmJeff KittmerReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve


Thursday Sep 13, 2018
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
HOT Yin/Yang Yoga6:15 pm - 7:15 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 27:30 pm - 8:30 pmLucy HintonReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve


Friday Sep 14, 2018
An Introduction to Pilates9:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Soul Retrieval - Healing the Past and Embracing your Future7:00 pm - 8:30 pmJeff KittmerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday Sep 15, 2018
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:00 amChristina MogkReserve
200 hour Flow Yoga Teacher training - Module One10:00 am - 5:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:00 am - 11:15 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve


Sunday Sep 16, 2018
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 27:00 pm - 8:15 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Monday Sep 17, 2018
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmKrista DakinReserve


Tuesday Sep 18, 2018
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve