Class Schedules

Here you can view all our classes. To register and reserve a spot in a class, press the register button beside the class and time you would like to reserve. Click here    to download a PDF version of our Spring/Summer 2017 Class Schedule.

Saturday Jul 22, 2017
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amNatasja PayneReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:00 am - 11:00 amKate O'ConnorReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:00 am - 11:15 amNatasja PayneReserve
Goat Yoga outdoor class12:30 pm - 1:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve


Sunday Jul 23, 2017
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 27:00 pm - 8:15 pmLisa RaffertyReserve


Monday Jul 24, 2017
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels9:30 am - 10:45 amMichelle SawersReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmMegan SimpsonReserve
Yoga Sculpt - Level 25:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmKrista DakinReserve


Tuesday Jul 25, 2017
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amKate O'ConnorReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:45 pm - 6:45 pmMegan SimpsonReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmKate O'ConnorReserve


Wednesday Jul 26, 2017
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga Level - Level 1 + 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga + Meditation5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmJeff KittmerReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve


Thursday Jul 27, 2017
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amKate O'ConnorReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmClaudia GraciasReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 26:00 pm - 7:00 pmSandi Grekoff-HuntReserve
TotalBarre - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 17:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhn FreitasReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmKate O'ConnorReserve


Friday Jul 28, 2017
Therapeutic yoga + Meditation9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga Level - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels6:00 pm - 7:00 pmMegan SimpsonReserve
Flow Yoga Level - Level 1 + 27:30 pm - 8:30 pmKate O'ConnorReserve


Saturday Jul 29, 2017
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amNatasja PayneReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:00 am - 11:00 amBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:00 am - 11:15 amNatasja PayneReserve


Sunday Jul 30, 2017
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 27:00 pm - 8:15 pmLisa RaffertyReserve


Monday Jul 31, 2017
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels9:30 am - 10:45 amMichelle SawersReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmMegan SimpsonReserve
Yoga Sculpt - Level 25:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmKrista DakinReserve


Tuesday Aug 1, 2017
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amKate O'ConnorReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:45 pm - 6:45 pmMegan SimpsonReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmKate O'ConnorReserve


Wednesday Aug 2, 2017
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:30 amHelene BertrandReserve
Flow Yoga Level - Level 1 + 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga + Meditation5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmJeff KittmerReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve


Thursday Aug 3, 2017
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amKate O'ConnorReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmClaudia GraciasReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 26:00 pm - 7:00 pmSandi Grekoff-HuntReserve
TotalBarre - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 17:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhn FreitasReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmKate O'ConnorReserve


Friday Aug 4, 2017
Therapeutic yoga + Meditation9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga Level - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels6:00 pm - 7:00 pmMegan SimpsonReserve
Flow Yoga Level - Level 1 + 27:30 pm - 8:30 pmKate O'ConnorReserve


Saturday Aug 5, 2017
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amNatasja PayneReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:00 am - 11:00 amBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:00 am - 11:15 amNatasja PayneReserve


Sunday Aug 6, 2017
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 27:00 pm - 8:15 pmLisa RaffertyReserve


Monday Aug 7, 2017
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels9:30 am - 10:45 amMichelle SawersReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmMegan SimpsonReserve
Yoga Sculpt - Level 25:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmKrista DakinReserve


Tuesday Aug 8, 2017
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amKate O'ConnorReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:45 pm - 6:45 pmMegan SimpsonReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmKate O'ConnorReserve


Wednesday Aug 9, 2017
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga Level - Level 1 + 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga + Meditation5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmJeff KittmerReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve


Thursday Aug 10, 2017
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amKate O'ConnorReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmClaudia GraciasReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 26:00 pm - 7:00 pmSandi Grekoff-HuntReserve
TotalBarre - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 17:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhn FreitasReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmKate O'ConnorReserve


Friday Aug 11, 2017
Therapeutic yoga + Meditation9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga Level - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels6:00 pm - 7:00 pmMegan SimpsonReserve
Flow Yoga Level - Level 1 + 27:30 pm - 8:30 pmKate O'ConnorReserve


Saturday Aug 12, 2017
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amNatasja PayneReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:00 am - 11:00 amBryhn FreitasReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:00 am - 11:15 amNatasja PayneReserve


Sunday Aug 13, 2017
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 27:00 pm - 8:15 pmLisa RaffertyReserve


Monday Aug 14, 2017
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels9:30 am - 10:45 amMichelle SawersReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmMegan SimpsonReserve
Yoga Sculpt - Level 25:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmKrista DakinReserve


Tuesday Aug 15, 2017
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amKate O'ConnorReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:45 pm - 6:45 pmMegan SimpsonReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmKate O'ConnorReserve


Wednesday Aug 16, 2017
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga Level - Level 1 + 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga + Meditation5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmJeff KittmerReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve


Thursday Aug 17, 2017
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amKate O'ConnorReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmClaudia GraciasReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 26:00 pm - 7:00 pmSandi Grekoff-HuntReserve
TotalBarre - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmKate O'ConnorReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 17:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhn FreitasReserve


Friday Aug 18, 2017
Therapeutic yoga + Meditation9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga Level - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels6:00 pm - 7:00 pmMegan SimpsonReserve
Flow Yoga Level - Level 1 + 27:30 pm - 8:30 pmKate O'ConnorReserve


Saturday Aug 19, 2017
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amNatasja PayneReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:00 am - 11:00 amKate O'ConnorReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:00 am - 11:15 amNatasja PayneReserve
Goat Yoga outdoor class12:30 pm - 1:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve


Sunday Aug 20, 2017
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 27:00 pm - 8:15 pmLisa RaffertyReserve


Monday Aug 21, 2017
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels9:30 am - 10:45 amMichelle SawersReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmMegan SimpsonReserve
Yoga Sculpt - Level 25:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmKrista DakinReserve