Class Schedules

Here you can view all our classes. To register and reserve a spot in a class, press the register button beside the class and time you would like to reserve. Click here   to download a PDF version of our Winter 2019 Class Schedule.

Saturday Apr 20, 2019
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina Mogk 
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina Mogk 
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna Miller 
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amLaurel Crane 
Kids Yoga Program12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAlena Dervisevic 


Sunday Apr 21, 2019
HIIT Yoga9:00 am - 9:45 amChristina MogkReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve


Monday Apr 22, 2019
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Tuesday Apr 23, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amKathleen CampbellReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday Apr 24, 2019
Kundalini Yoga9:00 am - 10:30 amMarie-Louise DeBoyrieReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 12:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve


Thursday Apr 25, 2019
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmJessica PothierReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve
Soma Yoga7:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Friday Apr 26, 2019
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday Apr 27, 2019
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amNatasja PayneReserve


Sunday Apr 28, 2019
HIIT Yoga9:00 am - 9:45 amChristina MogkReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve


Monday Apr 29, 2019
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Tuesday Apr 30, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday May 1, 2019
Kundalini Yoga9:00 am - 10:30 amMarie-Louise DeBoyrieReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 12:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve


Thursday May 2, 2019
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmJessica PothierReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve
Soma Yoga7:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Friday May 3, 2019
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday May 4, 2019
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amNatasja PayneReserve
Self-Mastery 2 day Program12:30 pm - 5:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve


Sunday May 5, 2019
HIIT Yoga9:00 am - 9:45 amChristina MogkReserve
Self-Mastery 2 day Program10:00 am - 5:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve


Monday May 6, 2019
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Tuesday May 7, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amKathleen CampbellReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday May 8, 2019
Kundalini Yoga9:00 am - 10:30 amMarie-Louise DeBoyrieReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 12:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve


Thursday May 9, 2019
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmJessica PothierReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve
Soma Yoga7:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Friday May 10, 2019
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday May 11, 2019
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amNatasja PayneReserve


Sunday May 12, 2019
HIIT Yoga9:00 am - 9:45 amChristina MogkReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve


Monday May 13, 2019
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Tuesday May 14, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday May 15, 2019
Kundalini Yoga9:00 am - 10:30 amMarie-Louise DeBoyrieReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 12:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve


Thursday May 16, 2019
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmJessica PothierReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve
Soma Yoga7:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Friday May 17, 2019
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday May 18, 2019
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amNatasja PayneReserve


Sunday May 19, 2019
HIIT Yoga9:00 am - 9:45 amChristina MogkReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve