Class Schedules

Here you can view all our classes. To register and reserve a spot in a class, press the register button beside the class and time you would like to reserve. Click here   to download a PDF version of our Winter 2019 Class Schedule.

Wednesday Jul 17, 2019
Kundalini Yoga9:00 am - 10:30 amMarie-Louise DeBoyrie 
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina Mogk 
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 12:00 pmNatasja Payne 
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel Crane 
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja Payne 
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina Mogk 
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:15 pmJeff Kittmer 
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja Payne 


Thursday Jul 18, 2019
Slow Flow Yoga9:30 am - 10:45 amKathleen CampbellReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amHelene BertrandReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Soma Yoga6:05 pm - 7:05 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:30 pm - 8:30 pmJessica PothierReserve


Friday Jul 19, 2019
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday Jul 20, 2019
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amNatasja PayneReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve


Sunday Jul 21, 2019
HIIT Yoga9:00 am - 9:45 amChristina MogkReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amMarta RedecoppReserve


Monday Jul 22, 2019
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmMarta RedecoppReserve


Tuesday Jul 23, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amKathleen CampbellReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday Jul 24, 2019
Kundalini Yoga9:00 am - 10:30 amMarie-Louise DeBoyrieReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 12:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve


Thursday Jul 25, 2019
Slow Flow Yoga9:30 am - 10:45 amKathleen CampbellReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Soma Yoga6:05 pm - 7:05 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:30 pm - 8:30 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Friday Jul 26, 2019
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday Jul 27, 2019
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amNatasja PayneReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve
THAI MASSAGE - Introductory Course12:00 pm - 4:00 pmKathleen CampbellReserve
Special Saturday Night Power Flow Series - Canadian Artists7:00 pm - 8:00 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Sunday Jul 28, 2019
HIIT Yoga9:00 am - 9:45 amChristina MogkReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amMarta RedecoppReserve
SUP Yoga at Shade's Mills1:00 pm - 3:30 pmChristina MogkReserve


Monday Jul 29, 2019
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmMarta RedecoppReserve


Tuesday Jul 30, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Stone Restorative Yoga12:30 pm - 2:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday Jul 31, 2019
Kundalini Yoga9:00 am - 10:30 amMarie-Louise DeBoyrieReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 12:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve


Thursday Aug 1, 2019
Slow Flow Yoga9:30 am - 10:45 amKathleen CampbellReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Soma Yoga6:05 pm - 7:05 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:30 pm - 8:30 pmJessica PothierReserve


Friday Aug 2, 2019
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday Aug 3, 2019
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amNatasja PayneReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve


Sunday Aug 4, 2019
HIIT Yoga9:00 am - 9:45 amChristina MogkReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amMarta RedecoppReserve


Monday Aug 5, 2019
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmMarta RedecoppReserve


Tuesday Aug 6, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday Aug 7, 2019
Kundalini Yoga9:00 am - 10:30 amMarie-Louise DeBoyrieReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 12:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve


Thursday Aug 8, 2019
Slow Flow Yoga9:30 am - 10:45 amKathleen CampbellReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Soma Yoga6:05 pm - 7:05 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:30 pm - 8:30 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Friday Aug 9, 2019
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday Aug 10, 2019
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amNatasja PayneReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve


Sunday Aug 11, 2019
HIIT Yoga9:00 am - 9:45 amChristina MogkReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amMarta RedecoppReserve
SUP Yoga at Shade's Mills1:00 pm - 3:30 pmChristina MogkReserve


Monday Aug 12, 2019
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmMarta RedecoppReserve


Tuesday Aug 13, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday Aug 14, 2019
Kundalini Yoga9:00 am - 10:30 amMarie-Louise DeBoyrieReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 12:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve


Thursday Aug 15, 2019
Slow Flow Yoga9:30 am - 10:45 amKathleen CampbellReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Soma Yoga6:05 pm - 7:05 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:30 pm - 8:30 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Friday Aug 16, 2019
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve