Class Schedules

Here you can view all our classes. To register and reserve a spot in a class, press the register button beside the class and time you would like to reserve. Click here  to download a PDF version of our Summer 2018  Class Schedule.

Thursday Jan 17, 2019
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna Miller 
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura Sparks 
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn Freitas 
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmJessica Pothier 
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna Miller 
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene Bertrand 
Soma Yoga7:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhnn Freitas 


Friday Jan 18, 2019
Beginners Pilates Workshop9:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday Jan 19, 2019
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
200 hour Flow Yoga Teacher training - Module One10:00 am - 5:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amNatasja PayneReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve
Kids Yoga Program12:30 pm - 1:15 pmAlena DervisevicReserve


Sunday Jan 20, 2019
HIIT Yoga9:00 am - 9:45 amChristina MogkReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve


Monday Jan 21, 2019
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Tuesday Jan 22, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve


Wednesday Jan 23, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HIIT Yoga5:45 pm - 6:30 pmChristina MogkReserve
CORE Yoga6:30 pm - 7:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmJeff KittmerReserve


Thursday Jan 24, 2019
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmJessica PothierReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve
Soma Yoga7:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Friday Jan 25, 2019
Beginners Pilates Workshop9:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday Jan 26, 2019
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
200 hour Flow Yoga Teacher training - Module One10:00 am - 5:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amLaurel CraneReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve
Kids Yoga Program12:30 pm - 1:15 pmAlena DervisevicReserve


Sunday Jan 27, 2019
HIIT Yoga9:00 am - 9:45 amChristina MogkReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve


Monday Jan 28, 2019
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Tuesday Jan 29, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve


Wednesday Jan 30, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HIIT Yoga5:45 pm - 6:30 pmChristina MogkReserve
CORE Yoga6:30 pm - 7:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmJeff KittmerReserve


Thursday Jan 31, 2019
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmJessica PothierReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve
Soma Yoga7:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Friday Feb 1, 2019
Beginners Pilates Workshop9:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday Feb 2, 2019
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
200 hour Flow Yoga Teacher training - Module One10:00 am - 5:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amNatasja PayneReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve
Kids Yoga Program12:30 pm - 1:15 pmAlena DervisevicReserve


Sunday Feb 3, 2019
HIIT Yoga9:00 am - 9:45 amChristina MogkReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve


Monday Feb 4, 2019
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Tuesday Feb 5, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve


Wednesday Feb 6, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HIIT Yoga5:45 pm - 6:30 pmChristina MogkReserve
CORE Yoga6:30 pm - 7:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmJeff KittmerReserve


Thursday Feb 7, 2019
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmJessica PothierReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve
Soma Yoga7:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Friday Feb 8, 2019
Beginners Pilates Workshop9:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday Feb 9, 2019
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
200 hour Flow Yoga Teacher training - Module One10:00 am - 5:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amLaurel CraneReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve
Kids Yoga Program12:30 pm - 1:15 pmAlena DervisevicReserve


Sunday Feb 10, 2019
HIIT Yoga9:00 am - 9:45 amChristina MogkReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve


Monday Feb 11, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Tuesday Feb 12, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve


Wednesday Feb 13, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HIIT Yoga5:45 pm - 6:30 pmChristina MogkReserve
CORE Yoga6:30 pm - 7:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmJeff KittmerReserve


Thursday Feb 14, 2019
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmJessica PothierReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Soma Yoga7:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve


Friday Feb 15, 2019
Beginners Pilates Workshop9:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday Feb 16, 2019
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
200 hour Flow Yoga Teacher training - Module One10:00 am - 5:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amNatasja PayneReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve
Kids Yoga Program12:30 pm - 1:15 pmAlena DervisevicReserve